The nearest found maser object is G45.749-4.590 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 31 35 +09 13 31 (292.8975960 9.2253200)
Mean object l, b: 45.7492 -4.5896

Maser object G45.749-4.590

Other names: 19291+0907.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("292.8975960","9.2253200","G45.749-4.590","G45.749-4.590","19291+0907","0")