The nearest found maser object is G45.190-0.439 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 15 39 +10 41 14 (288.9126000 10.6874960)
Mean object l, b: 45.1895 -0.4388

Maser object G45.190-0.439

Other names: 19132+1035, G45.19-0.44, 6738, G045.1894-00.4387, BGPS 6167, G045.1894-00.4387.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("288.9126000","10.6874960","G45.190-0.439","G45.190-0.439","19132+1035, G45.19-0.44, 6738, G045.1894-00.4387, BGPS 6167, G045.1894-00.4387","0")