The nearest found maser object is G45.006-52.540 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 19 54 -14 24 06 (334.9762780 -14.4018020)
Mean object l, b: 45.006 -52.5396

Maser object G45.006-52.540

Other names: SS Aqr.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("334.9762780","-14.4018020","G45.006-52.540","G45.006-52.540","SS Aqr","0")