The nearest found maser object is G44.211+0.163 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 11 38 +10 06 00 (287.9095320 10.1000810)
Mean object l, b: 44.2112 0.1625

Maser object G44.211+0.163

Other names: 19092+1000.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("287.9095320","10.1000810","G44.211+0.163","G44.211+0.163","19092+1000","0")