The nearest found maser object is G44.098+0.162 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 11 25 +09 59 59 (287.8570000 9.9997895)
Mean object l, b: 44.0984 0.162
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G44.098+0.162

Other names: G044.099+00.163, G44.1+0.16.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("287.8570000","9.9997895","G44.098+0.162","G44.098+0.162","G044.099+00.163, G44.1+0.16","0")