The nearest found maser object is G43.890-0.784 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 14 26 +09 22 36 (288.6099580 9.3768060)
Mean object l, b: 43.8904 -0.7844
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G43.890-0.784

Other names: 043.900-0.783, 19120+0917, 43.87-0.77, 43.890-0.783, 43.890-0.784, G043.890-0.784, G 43.890-0.784, G43.890-0.784, G43.890-0.790, G43.8902-0.7846, 19120+0917, 191204.2+091711, G043.8896-00.7835, G43.89-0.78, G43.890-00.784, G43.89-0.78, G43.891-0.785-1665A, G43.891-0.785-1667A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("288.6099580","9.3768060","G43.890-0.784","G43.890-0.784","043.900-0.783, 19120+0917, 43.87-0.77, 43.890-0.783, 43.890-0.784, G043.890-0.784, G 43.890-0.784, G43.890-0.784, G43.890-0.790, G43.8902-0.7846, 19120+0917, 191204.2+091711, G043.8896-00.7835, G43.89-0.78, G43.890-00.784, G43.89-0.78, G43.891-0.785-1665A, G43.891-0.785-1667A","0")