The nearest found maser object is G43.885-1.020 (offset by 2.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 15 16 +09 15 44 (288.8181275 9.2622735)
Mean object l, b: 43.8846 -1.0195

Maser object G43.885-1.020

Other names: 19128+0910, G43.885-1.019-1612A, G43.885-1.019-1612B, IRAS 19128+0910, OH043.884-01.019, OH43.9-1.0, G43.89-1.02, IRAS19128+0910.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("288.8181275","9.2622735","G43.885-1.020","G43.885-1.020","19128+0910, G43.885-1.019-1612A, G43.885-1.019-1612B, IRAS 19128+0910, OH043.884-01.019, OH43.9-1.0, G43.89-1.02, IRAS19128+0910","0")