The nearest found maser object is G43.167+0.011 (offset by 8.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 10 13 +09 06 06 (287.5559000 9.1016670)
Mean object l, b: 43.1662 0.0111
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G43.167+0.011

Other names: 043.149+0.013, 043.165+0.013, 043.167-0.004, 19002+0654, 19078+0901, 43.149+0.013, 43.15+0.02, 43.16+0.02, 43.165+0.013, 43.167-0.004, 43.17-0.00, 43.17+0.01, 43.171+0.004, 43.18-0.01, G043.149+0.013, G043.165+0.013, G043.170+0.004, G043.170+0.010, G43.148+0.013, G 43.149+0.013, G43.149+0.013, G43.1492+0.0133, G43.15 + 0.02, G43.15+0.02, G43.16+0.02, G 43.165+0.013, G43.1652+0.0126, G 43.167-0.004, G43.167-0.004, G43.1673-0.0040, G43.1693+0.0158, G43.17-0.00, G43.17+0.01, G43.1707+0.0043, G43.1708+0.0107, G 43.171+0.005, G43.1749-0.0158, G 43.175-0.015, G43.1761+0.0154, G43.177-0.008, G43.18-0.01, W49N, 190752.1+090108, G043.16+00.01, G043.16+0.01, G043.164-00.031, G043.1650-00.0285, G043.1679+00.0095, G043.169+00.009, G043.1759+00.0244, IRAS 19078+0901, W49, W49N, W4 9 N, W49 N, W4 9 S, W49 S, , 43.149+0.013, 43.165+0.013, 43.165-0.028, G43.148+0.015, G43.149+00.013, G43.149+0.013, G43.149+0.013-1612A, G43.165+0.013, G43.165-0.028, G43.165-0.028-1612A, G43.165-0.028-1665A, G43.165-0.028-1667A, G43.165-0.028-1667B, G43.165-0.028-1720A, G43.166+0.012-1612A, G43.166+0.012-1612B, G43.166+0.012-1612C, G43.166+0.012-1612D, G43.166+0.012-1612E, G43.166+0.012-1665A, G43.166+0.012-1665B, G43.166+0.012-1665C, G43.166+0.012-1667A, G43.166+0.012-1667B, G43.166+0.012-1667C, G43.166+0.012-1720A, G43.166+0.012-1720B, G43.166+0.012-1720C, G43.167+0.010, IRAS19078+0901, OH043.165-00.028, W49, W49N, W49NW, W49SW, c BGPS6118(W49N), G43.17+0.00, W49N, W 49N, G43.149+00.013, IRAS 19070+0859.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("287.5559000","9.1016670","G43.167+0.011","G43.167+0.011","043.149+0.013, 043.165+0.013, 043.167-0.004, 19002+0654, 19078+0901, 43.149+0.013, 43.15+0.02, 43.16+0.02, 43.165+0.013, 43.167-0.004, 43.17-0.00, 43.17+0.01, 43.171+0.004, 43.18-0.01, G043.149+0.013, G043.165+0.013, G043.170+0.004, G043.170+0.010, G43.148+0.013, G 43.149+0.013, G43.149+0.013, G43.1492+0.0133, G43.15 + 0.02, G43.15+0.02, G43.16+0.02, G 43.165+0.013, G43.1652+0.0126, G 43.167-0.004, G43.167-0.004, G43.1673-0.0040, G43.1693+0.0158, G43.17-0.00, G43.17+0.01, G43.1707+0.0043, G43.1708+0.0107, G 43.171+0.005, G43.1749-0.0158, G 43.175-0.015, G43.1761+0.0154, G43.177-0.008, G43.18-0.01, W49N, 190752.1+090108, G043.16+00.01, G043.16+0.01, G043.164-00.031, G043.1650-00.0285, G043.1679+00.0095, G043.169+00.009, G043.1759+00.0244, IRAS 19078+0901, W49, W49N, W4 9 N, W49 N, W4 9 S, W49 S, , 43.149+0.013, 43.165+0.013, 43.165-0.028, G43.148+0.015, G43.149+00.013, G43.149+0.013, G43.149+0.013-1612A, G43.165+0.013, G43.165-0.028, G43.165-0.028-1612A, G43.165-0.028-1665A, G43.165-0.028-1667A, G43.165-0.028-1667B, G43.165-0.028-1720A, G43.166+0.012-1612A, G43.166+0.012-1612B, G43.166+0.012-1612C, G43.166+0.012-1612D, G43.166+0.012-1612E, G43.166+0.012-1665A, G43.166+0.012-1665B, G43.166+0.012-1665C, G43.166+0.012-1667A, G43.166+0.012-1667B, G43.166+0.012-1667C, G43.166+0.012-1720A, G43.166+0.012-1720B, G43.166+0.012-1720C, G43.167+0.010, IRAS19078+0901, OH043.165-00.028, W49, W49N, W49NW, W49SW, c BGPS6118(W49N), G43.17+0.00, W49N, W 49N, G43.149+00.013, IRAS 19070+0859","0")