The nearest found maser object is G43.162-0.069 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 10 30 +09 03 46 (287.6264753 9.0628833)
Mean object l, b: 43.1625 -0.0694

Maser object G43.162-0.069

Other names: G043.1635-00.0697A, G043.1635-00.0697, G043.1635-00.0697A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("287.6264753","9.0628833","G43.162-0.069","G43.162-0.069","G043.1635-00.0697A, G043.1635-00.0697, G043.1635-00.0697A","0")