The nearest found maser object is G43.010+1.340 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 05 08 +09 34 34 (286.2873200 9.5762380)
Mean object l, b: 43.01 1.34

Maser object G43.010+1.340

Other names: 43.01+1.34.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.2873200","9.5762380","G43.010+1.340","G43.010+1.340","43.01+1.34","0")