The nearest found maser object is G42.304-0.299 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 09 43 +08 11 41 (287.4316330 8.1948360)
Mean object l, b: 42.3035 -0.2993

Maser object G42.304-0.299

Other names: 042.300-0.300, 42.30-0.30, 42.303-0.299, G042.303-0.299, G42.30-0.30, G42.3038-0.2994, G 42.304-0.299, BGPS 6102, G42.30-0.30, G42.30-0.30, G42.304-0.299-1665A, G42.304-0.299-1667A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("287.4316330","8.1948360","G42.304-0.299","G42.304-0.299","042.300-0.300, 42.30-0.30, 42.303-0.299, G042.303-0.299, G42.30-0.30, G42.3038-0.2994, G 42.304-0.299, BGPS 6102, G42.30-0.30, G42.30-0.30, G42.304-0.299-1665A, G42.304-0.299-1667A","0")