The nearest found maser object is G42.260+1.120 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 04 32 +08 48 32 (286.1370650 8.8090090)
Mean object l, b: 42.26 1.12

Maser object G42.260+1.120

Other names: 42.26+1.12.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.1370650","8.8090090","G42.260+1.120","G42.260+1.120","42.26+1.12","0")