The nearest found maser object is G41.800+1.500 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 02 19 +08 34 27 (285.5822910 8.5741830)
Mean object l, b: 41.8 1.5

Maser object G41.800+1.500

Other names: 41.80+1.50.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.5822910","8.5741830","G41.800+1.500","G41.800+1.500","41.80+1.50","0")