The nearest found maser object is G41.740+1.520 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 02 08 +08 31 47 (285.5365680 8.5299890)
Mean object l, b: 41.74 1.52

Maser object G41.740+1.520

Other names: 41.74+1.52.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.5365680","8.5299890","G41.740+1.520","G41.740+1.520","41.74+1.52","0")