The nearest found maser object is G41.500+1.020 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 03 29 +08 05 16 (285.8748560 8.0878090)
Mean object l, b: 41.5 1.02

Maser object G41.500+1.020

Other names: 41.50+1.02.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.8748560","8.0878090","G41.500+1.020","G41.500+1.020","41.50+1.02","0")