The nearest found maser object is G41.226-0.197 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 07 21 +07 17 08 (286.8390750 7.2856030)
Mean object l, b: 41.226 -0.1972

Maser object G41.226-0.197

Other names: 041.233-0.200, 19049+0712, 41.21-0.19, 41.226-0.197, 41.23-0.20, G041.226-0.197, G41.2260-0.1971, G 41.226-0.197, G41.2294-0.2084, G41.23-0.20, G41.23-0.20.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("286.8390750","7.2856030","G41.226-0.197","G41.226-0.197","041.233-0.200, 19049+0712, 41.21-0.19, 41.226-0.197, 41.23-0.20, G041.226-0.197, G41.2260-0.1971, G 41.226-0.197, G41.2294-0.2084, G41.23-0.20, G41.23-0.20","0")