The nearest found maser object is G41.075-0.125 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 06 49 +07 11 06 (286.7043630 7.1851580)
Mean object l, b: 41.0754 -0.1247
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G41.075-0.125

Other names: 041.083-0.133, 41.075-0.125, 41.08-0.13, G 41.075-0.125, G41.0755-0.1247, G41.08-0.13, 6634, G41.08-0.13, BGPS 6040, G41.08-0.13, G41.075 - 00.125.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("286.7043630","7.1851580","G41.075-0.125","G41.075-0.125","041.083-0.133, 41.075-0.125, 41.08-0.13, G 41.075-0.125, G41.0755-0.1247, G41.08-0.13, 6634, G41.08-0.13, BGPS 6040, G41.08-0.13, G41.075 - 00.125","0")