The nearest found maser object is G40.282-0.220 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 05 41 +06 26 12 (286.4217750 6.4368580)
Mean object l, b: 40.2818 -0.2195
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G40.282-0.220

Other names: 040.283-0.217, 40.25-0.19, 40.28-0.22, 40.282-0.219, G040.281-0.219, G40.28-0.22, G40.2819-0.2195, G 40.282-0.219, G40.282-0.219, G40.282-0.220, 40.282-0.220, G40.282-0.219-1665A, G40.282-0.219-1665B, G40.282-0.219-1667A, G40.282-0.219-1667B, 6621, D5, G040.2849-00.2378, G40.28-0.22, BGPS6024, G40.25-0.19, G40.28-0.22, G40.282-00.219.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("286.4217750","6.4368580","G40.282-0.220","G40.282-0.220","040.283-0.217, 40.25-0.19, 40.28-0.22, 40.282-0.219, G040.281-0.219, G40.28-0.22, G40.2819-0.2195, G 40.282-0.219, G40.282-0.219, G40.282-0.220, 40.282-0.220, G40.282-0.219-1665A, G40.282-0.219-1665B, G40.282-0.219-1667A, G40.282-0.219-1667B, 6621, D5, G040.2849-00.2378, G40.28-0.22, BGPS6024, G40.25-0.19, G40.28-0.22, G40.282-00.219","0")