The nearest found maser object is G40.130+2.420 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 55 56 +07 30 28 (283.9870115 7.5079625)
Mean object l, b: 40.1298 2.4197

Maser object G40.130+2.420

Other names: 18535+0726, IRAS 18535+0726, IRAS18535+0726, OH40.1+2.4, IRAS 18535+0726, OH040.130+02.420, OH40.1+2.4, IRAS18535+0726, OH40.1+2.4.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("283.9870115","7.5079625","G40.130+2.420","G40.130+2.420","18535+0726, IRAS 18535+0726, IRAS18535+0726, OH40.1+2.4, IRAS 18535+0726, OH040.130+02.420, OH40.1+2.4, IRAS18535+0726, OH40.1+2.4","0")