The nearest found maser object is G4.783+0.043 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 56 25 -24 48 16 (269.1077500 -24.8047200)
Mean object l, b: 4.7827 0.0428

Maser object G4.783+0.043

Other names: G004.783+00.043.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I

display_aladin("269.1077500","-24.8047200","G4.783+0.043","G4.783+0.043","G004.783+00.043","0")