The nearest found maser object is G39.927-0.375 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 05 35 +06 03 02 (286.3969185 6.0507208)
Mean object l, b: 39.9275 -0.3748

Maser object G39.927-0.375

Other names: G039.9284-00.3741A, G039.9284-00.3741, G039.9284-00.3741A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("286.3969185","6.0507208","G39.927-0.375","G39.927-0.375","G039.9284-00.3741A, G039.9284-00.3741, G039.9284-00.3741A","0")