The nearest found maser object is G39.582-2.788 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 13 33 +04 37 58 (288.3882680 4.6327920)
Mean object l, b: 39.5822 -2.7877

Maser object G39.582-2.788

Other names: 19110+0432.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("288.3882680","4.6327920","G39.582-2.788","G39.582-2.788","19110+0432","0")