The nearest found maser object is G39.494-0.993 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 06 59 +05 22 54 (286.7485000 5.3817595)
Mean object l, b: 39.4939 -0.993

Maser object G39.494-0.993

Other names: 19045+0518, G039.4943-00.9933, 19045+0518, G39.5-1, G039.4943-00.9933, IRAS19045+0518 msx.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("286.7485000","5.3817595","G39.494-0.993","G39.494-0.993","19045+0518, G039.4943-00.9933, 19045+0518, G39.5-1, G039.4943-00.9933, IRAS19045+0518 msx","0")