The nearest found maser object is G39.490+0.670 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 01 02 +06 08 26 (285.2613330 6.1407320)
Mean object l, b: 39.49 0.67

Maser object G39.490+0.670

Other names: 39.49+0.67.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.2613330","6.1407320","G39.490+0.670","G39.490+0.670","39.49+0.67","0")