The nearest found maser object is G38.710+1.200 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 57 43 +05 41 20 (284.4291720 5.6890700)
Mean object l, b: 38.71 1.2

Maser object G38.710+1.200

Other names: 38.71+1.20.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("284.4291720","5.6890700","G38.710+1.200","G38.710+1.200","38.71+1.20","0")