The nearest found maser object is G38.640+1.840 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 55 17 +05 55 06 (283.8245240 5.9184960)
Mean object l, b: 38.64 1.84

Maser object G38.640+1.840

Other names: 38.64+1.84.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("283.8245240","5.9184960","G38.640+1.840","G38.640+1.840","38.64+1.84","0")