The nearest found maser object is G38.598-0.213 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 02 33 +04 56 36 (285.6394210 4.9434400)
Mean object l, b: 38.5977 -0.2126
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G38.598-0.213

Other names: 038.600-0.217, 38.60-0.21, G38.5978-0.2126, G 38.598-0.212, G38.598-0.213, G38.60-0.21, G038.599-00.214, G38.60-0.21, G38.598-00.212, G38.60-0.21.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("285.6394210","4.9434400","G38.598-0.213","G38.598-0.213","038.600-0.217, 38.60-0.21, G38.5978-0.2126, G 38.598-0.212, G38.598-0.213, G38.60-0.21, G038.599-00.214, G38.60-0.21, G38.598-00.212, G38.60-0.21","0")