The nearest found maser object is G38.119-0.229 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 01 44 +04 30 37 (285.4339670 4.5103940)
Mean object l, b: 38.119 -0.2288

Maser object G38.119-0.229

Other names: 038.117-0.233, 18592+0426, 38.10-0.21, 38.119-0.229, 38.12-0.24, G038.119-0.228, G38.1190-0.2293, G 38.119-0.229, G38.119-0.229, G38.12-0.24, 38.12-0.24, 6508, G038.1208-00.2262, G038.1208-00.2262B, G38.12-0.24, N82, BGPS 5894, G038.1208-00.2262B, G38.12-0.24.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("285.4339670","4.5103940","G38.119-0.229","G38.119-0.229","038.117-0.233, 18592+0426, 38.10-0.21, 38.119-0.229, 38.12-0.24, G038.119-0.228, G38.1190-0.2293, G 38.119-0.229, G38.119-0.229, G38.12-0.24, 38.12-0.24, 6508, G038.1208-00.2262, G038.1208-00.2262B, G38.12-0.24, N82, BGPS 5894, G038.1208-00.2262B, G38.12-0.24","0")