The nearest found maser object is G37.840+0.150 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 59 52 +04 26 08 (284.9680350 4.4356060)
Mean object l, b: 37.84 0.15

Maser object G37.840+0.150

Other names: 37.84+0.15.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("284.9680350","4.4356060","G37.840+0.150","G37.840+0.150","37.84+0.15","0")