The nearest found maser object is G37.500+0.590 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 57 40 +04 20 03 (284.4197060 4.3341750)
Mean object l, b: 37.5 0.59

Maser object G37.500+0.590

Other names: 37.50+0.59.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("284.4197060","4.3341750","G37.500+0.590","G37.500+0.590","37.50+0.59","0")