The nearest found maser object is G37.090+2.023 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 51 48 +04 37 18 (282.9529170 4.6219440)
Mean object l, b: 37.0896 2.0227

Maser object G37.090+2.023

Other names: 37.43+1.50.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("282.9529170","4.6219440","G37.090+2.023","G37.090+2.023","37.43+1.50","0")