The nearest found maser object is G37.042-0.035 (offset by 19.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 59 04 +03 38 32 (284.7683540 3.6423310)
Mean object l, b: 37.0434 -0.0356
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G37.042-0.035

Other names: G037.030-0.038, G037.043-0.035, G37.02-0.03, G37.043-0.036-1612A, G37.043-0.036-1665A, G37.043-0.036-1665B, G37.043-0.036-1665C, G37.030-00.039, G37.043-00.035.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("284.7683540","3.6423310","G37.042-0.035","G37.042-0.035","G037.030-0.038, G037.043-0.035, G37.02-0.03, G37.043-0.036-1612A, G37.043-0.036-1665A, G37.043-0.036-1665B, G37.043-0.036-1665C, G37.030-00.039, G37.043-00.035","0")