The nearest found maser object is G36.878-0.473 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 19 00 19 +03 17 43 (285.0825420 3.2953250)
Mean object l, b: 36.878 -0.4729

Maser object G36.878-0.473

Other names: 18578+0313, G36.88-0.47, BGPS 5802, G036.8780-00.4728, G036.8780-00.4728.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("285.0825420","3.2953250","G36.878-0.473","G36.878-0.473","18578+0313, G36.88-0.47, BGPS 5802, G036.8780-00.4728, G036.8780-00.4728","0")