The nearest found maser object is G36.670-0.150 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 58 47 +03 15 28 (284.6995590 3.2578350)
Mean object l, b: 36.67 -0.15

Maser object G36.670-0.150

Other names: 36.67-0.15.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("284.6995590","3.2578350","G36.670-0.150","G36.670-0.150","36.67-0.15","0")