The nearest found maser object is G359.9849+0.0240 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 45 29 -28 56 11 (266.3725843 -28.9364885)
Mean object l, b: 359.9849 0.024

Maser object G359.9849+0.0240

Other names: 17423-2855, 17-59, IRAS 17423-2855.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH -SiO

display_aladin("266.3725843","-28.9364885","G359.9849+0.0240","G359.9849+0.0240","17423-2855, 17-59, IRAS 17423-2855","0")