The nearest found maser object is G359.970-0.457 (offset by 0.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 47 20 -29 11 58 (266.8340420 -29.1996670)
Mean object l, b: 359.9696 -0.4573
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G359.970-0.457

Other names: 17441-2910, 359.970-0.457, 359.97-0.45, 359.97-0.46, G359.9694-0.4577, 359.970-0.456, 359.970-0.457, 359.97-0.46, G359.969-0.457, G359.970-0.457, G359.97-0.46, 359.970-0.457, 359.970-0.457, 35997-0046, 359.97-0.46, G359.969-0.457, G359.97-0.46, IRAS02333+5930, g21A, g21B.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("266.8340420","-29.1996670","G359.970-0.457","G359.970-0.457","17441-2910, 359.970-0.457, 359.97-0.45, 359.97-0.46, G359.9694-0.4577, 359.970-0.456, 359.970-0.457, 359.97-0.46, G359.969-0.457, G359.970-0.457, G359.97-0.46, 359.970-0.457, 359.970-0.457, 35997-0046, 359.97-0.46, G359.969-0.457, G359.97-0.46, IRAS02333+5930, g21A, g21B","0")