The nearest found maser object is G359.750+2.629 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 34 53 -27 45 11 (263.7226450 -27.7532795)
Mean object l, b: 359.75 2.6285
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G359.750+2.629

Other names: 17317-2743, 17317-2743, IRAS 17317-2743, G359.750+2.629, IRAS 17317-2743, OH359.750+02.629, OH359.8+2.6.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("263.7226450","-27.7532795","G359.750+2.629","G359.750+2.629","17317-2743, 17317-2743, IRAS 17317-2743, G359.750+2.629, IRAS 17317-2743, OH359.750+02.629, OH359.8+2.6","0")