The nearest found maser object is G358.980+0.084 (offset by 0.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 42 50 -29 45 40 (265.7101670 -29.7612220)
Mean object l, b: 358.9799 0.0842

Maser object G358.980+0.084

Other names: 358.973+0.088, 358.980+0.084, 358.980+0.084, g32.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("265.7101670","-29.7612220","G358.980+0.084","G358.980+0.084","358.973+0.088, 358.980+0.084, 358.980+0.084, g32","0")