The nearest found maser object is G358.701+5.170 (offset by 3.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 22 43 -27 13 37 (260.6814080 -27.2271290)
Mean object l, b: 358.7009 5.1701
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G358.701+5.170

Other names: G358.701+5.170, IRAS 17195-2710.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("260.6814080","-27.2271290","G358.701+5.170","G358.701+5.170","G358.701+5.170, IRAS 17195-2710","0")