The nearest found maser object is G358.670-80.750 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 00 15 22 -32 02 43 (3.8426350 -32.0452780)
Mean object l, b: 358.6703 -80.7503

Maser object G358.670-80.750

Other names: IRAS00128-3219 npl, S Scl, IRAS 00128-3219, S Scl, S Scl.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("3.8426350","-32.0452780","G358.670-80.750","G358.670-80.750","IRAS00128-3219 npl, S Scl, IRAS 00128-3219, S Scl, S Scl","0")