The nearest found maser object is G358.426-0.175 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 42 30 -30 22 07 (265.6271645 -30.3688655)
Mean object l, b: 358.4255 -0.1747
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G358.426-0.175

Other names: G358.426-0.175, IRAS 17392-3020, OH358.425-00.175, IRAS 17392-3020.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH

display_aladin("265.6271645","-30.3688655","G358.426-0.175","G358.426-0.175","G358.426-0.175, IRAS 17392-3020, OH358.425-00.175, IRAS 17392-3020","0")