The nearest found maser object is G355.640-1.742 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 41 52 -33 33 40 (265.4671648 -33.5611318)
Mean object l, b: 355.6406 -1.742

Maser object G355.640-1.742

Other names: 17385-3332, IRAS 17385-3332, IRAS 17385-3332, IRAS17385-3332, OH355.641-01.742.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH

display_aladin("265.4671648","-33.5611318","G355.640-1.742","G355.640-1.742","17385-3332, IRAS 17385-3332, IRAS 17385-3332, IRAS17385-3332, OH355.641-01.742","0")