The nearest found maser object is G355.538-0.104 (offset by 13.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 34 59 -32 46 10 (263.7497195 -32.7696680)
Mean object l, b: 355.5416 -0.1039

Maser object G355.538-0.104

Other names: 355.538-0.105, 355.545-0.103, G355.54-0.10.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("263.7497195","-32.7696680","G355.538-0.104","G355.538-0.104","355.538-0.105, 355.545-0.103, G355.54-0.10","0")