The nearest found maser object is G354.332+16.662 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 30 43 -23 39 07 (247.6820830 -23.6522220)
Mean object l, b: 354.3323 16.662

Maser object G354.332+16.662

Other names: CB 65, IRAS 16277-2332.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("247.6820830","-23.6522220","G354.332+16.662","G354.332+16.662","CB 65, IRAS 16277-2332","0")