The nearest found maser object is G353.370-0.091 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 29 14 -34 34 50 (262.3095205 -34.5806110)
Mean object l, b: 353.3701 -0.0909

Maser object G353.370-0.091

Other names: 353.370-0.091, 353.370-0.091, G353.370-0.091.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("262.3095205","-34.5806110","G353.370-0.091","G353.370-0.091","353.370-0.091, 353.370-0.091, G353.370-0.091","0")