The nearest found maser object is G353.074+16.938 (offset by 10.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 16 26 20 -24 22 57 (246.5867293 -24.3825965)
Mean object l, b: 353.0709 16.938

Maser object G353.074+16.938

Other names: 1447, GSS26, (96) GSS 30-IRS, Gss 30, GSS30.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("246.5867293","-24.3825965","G353.074+16.938","G353.074+16.938","1447, GSS26, (96) GSS 30-IRS, Gss 30, GSS30","0")