The nearest found maser object is G352.517-0.155 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 27 11 -35 19 32 (261.7972415 -35.3255890)
Mean object l, b: 352.5173 -0.1549
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G352.517-0.155

Other names: 352.517-0.155, 352.517-0.155, 352.52-0.15, G352.517-0.155, G352.518-0.155, G352.52-0.15.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("261.7972415","-35.3255890","G352.517-0.155","G352.517-0.155","352.517-0.155, 352.517-0.155, 352.52-0.15, G352.517-0.155, G352.518-0.155, G352.52-0.15","0")