The nearest found maser object is G351.581-0.353 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 25 25 -36 12 44 (261.3552708 -36.2123720)
Mean object l, b: 351.5815 -0.353

Maser object G351.581-0.353

Other names: 17220-3609, 351.58-0.35, 351.581-0.353, 351.581-0.353n, G351.58-0.35, 351.58-0.35, 351.581-0.353, G351.58-0.35, G351.581-0.353, 351.58-0.35, 351.581-0.353, G351.58-0.35, G351.582-0.353, G351.58-0.35.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("261.3552708","-36.2123720","G351.581-0.353","G351.581-0.353","17220-3609, 351.58-0.35, 351.581-0.353, 351.581-0.353n, G351.58-0.35, 351.58-0.35, 351.581-0.353, G351.58-0.35, G351.581-0.353, 351.58-0.35, 351.581-0.353, G351.58-0.35, G351.582-0.353, G351.58-0.35","0")