The nearest found maser object is G351.240+0.671 (offset by 9.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 20 17 -35 54 56 (260.0743330 -35.9158330)
Mean object l, b: 351.2423 0.6682
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G351.240+0.671

Other names: 351.23+0.66, 351.242+0.670, 351.251 +0.652, 351.251+0.652, NGC 6334C, NGC6334-C, 351.24-0.67, c 351.24+0.67, G351.24+0.67, 351.242+0.670, 351.243+0.671, 351.251+0.652, G351.240+0.668, G351.243+0.671, G351.246+0.668, GGD 25, GGD25 (NGC6334C), N25, NGC 6334C.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("260.0743330","-35.9158330","G351.240+0.671","G351.240+0.671","351.23+0.66, 351.242+0.670, 351.251 +0.652, 351.251+0.652, NGC 6334C, NGC6334-C, 351.24-0.67, c 351.24+0.67, G351.24+0.67, 351.242+0.670, 351.243+0.671, 351.251+0.652, G351.240+0.668, G351.243+0.671, G351.246+0.668, GGD 25, GGD25 (NGC6334C), N25, NGC 6334C","0")