The nearest found maser object is G35.397+0.025 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 55 50 +02 12 19 (283.9619365 2.2053045)
Mean object l, b: 35.397 0.0251
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G35.397+0.025

Other names: 035.390+0.020, 035.400+0.020, 35.39+0.02, 35.40+0.03, G 35.397+0.025, G35.3974+0.0252, G35.398+0.025, G35.40+0.03, 6259, G35.39+0.02, G35.40+0.03, N55, G35.39+0.02, G35.397+00.025.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("283.9619365","2.2053045","G35.397+0.025","G35.397+0.025","035.390+0.020, 035.400+0.020, 35.39+0.02, 35.40+0.03, G 35.397+0.025, G35.3974+0.0252, G35.398+0.025, G35.40+0.03, 6259, G35.39+0.02, G35.40+0.03, N55, G35.39+0.02, G35.397+00.025","0")